Drop in or Sign Up

Try our full range of Classes

Class Schedule

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
HIIT
07:30 am - 08:15 am
7:30 am
8:15 am
SUB: Hunter Jakupko
West Tennis Court
HIIT
HIIT
07:30 am - 08:15 am
7:30 am
8:15 am
SUB: Hunter Jakupko
West Tennis Court
HIIT

Run Workout
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
7:30 am
8:30 am
Bernard Baski
Will Rogers State Park
Run Workout
8:00 am
9:00 am
HIIT
09:00 am - 10:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
Tim Liu
West Tennis Court
HIIT
HIIT
09:15 am - 10:15 am
9:15 am
10:15 am
TBA
West Tennis Court
HIIT

Cycling
10:30 am - 11:30 am
10:30 am
11:30 am
Bernard Baski
West Tennis Court
Cycling
10:00 am
Cycling
10:30 am - 11:30 am
10:30 am
11:30 am
SUB: Bernard Baski
West Tennis Court
Cycling
11:00 am
12:00 pm
TRX
12:00 pm - 01:00 pm
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Hunter Jakupko
West Tennis Court
TRX
HIIT
12:30 pm - 01:30 pm
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
Jimmy Guerrero
West Tennis Court
HIIT
TRX
12:00 pm - 01:00 pm
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Hunter Jakupko
West Tennis Court
TRX
HIIT
12:30 pm - 01:30 pm
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
Jimmy Guerrero
West Tennis Court
HIIT
Cycling
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
12:00 pm
12:50 pm
Jeff Wells
West Tennis Court
Cycling
1:00 pm
Destress Yoga
01:00 pm - 02:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Alyson Khan
Yoga Studio
Destress Yoga
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
HIIT
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Hunter Jakupko
West Tennis Court
HIIT

Vinyasa Flow
06:15 pm - 07:25 pm
6:15 pm
7:25 pm
Rachel Dellefield
Yoga Studio
Vinyasa Flow

Sports Performance
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Moses Wolfe-Polgar
West Tennis Court
Sports Performance

Boxing
06:30 pm - 07:30 pm
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Beau Bunch
West Tennis Court
Boxing
HIIT
05:30pm - 06:15pm
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Hunter Jakupko
West Tennis Court
HIIT

Vinyasa Flow
06:15 pm - 07:25 pm
6:15 pm
7:25 pm
Rachel Dellefield
Yoga Studio
Vinyasa Flow

Sports Performance
06:30 PM - 07:15 PM
6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Moses Wolfe-Polgar
West Tennis Court
Sports Performance

Boxing
06:30 pm - 07:30 pm
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Beau Bunch
West Tennis Court
Boxing
6:00 pm
HIIT
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Jimmy Guerrero
West Tennis Court
HIIT

Vinyasa Flow
06:15 pm - 7:25 pm
6:15 pm
7:25 pm
Denise Antoine
Yoga Studio
Vinyasa Flow

Cycling
06:45 pm - 07:45 pm
6:45 pm
7:45 pm
Beau Bunch
West Tennis Court
Cycling
HIIT
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Jimmy Guerrero
West Tennis Court
HIIT

Vinyasa Flow
06:15 - 7:25 pm
6:15 pm
7:25 pm
Denise Antoine
Yoga Studio
Vinyasa Flow

Cycling
06:45 pm - 07:45 pm
6:45 pm
7:45 pm
Bernard Baski
West Tennis Court
Cycling
HIIT
06:00 pm - 07:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Hunter Jakupko
West Tennis Court
HIIT
7:00 pm

Monday

  • HIIT 07:30 am - 08:15 am · SUB: Hunter Jakupko
    West Tennis Court
    7:30 am - 8:15 am
  • TRX 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm · Hunter Jakupko
    West Tennis Court
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • HIIT 06:00 pm - 06:45 pm · Jimmy Guerrero
    West Tennis Court
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Vinyasa Flow 06:15 pm - 7:25 pm · Denise Antoine
    Yoga Studio
    6:15 pm - 7:25 pm
  • Cycling 06:45 pm - 07:45 pm · Beau Bunch
    West Tennis Court
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

Tuesday

  • HIIT 12:30 pm - 01:30 pm · Jimmy Guerrero
    West Tennis Court
    12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
  • HIIT 05:30 pm - 06:15 pm · Hunter Jakupko
    West Tennis Court
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Vinyasa Flow 06:15 pm - 07:25 pm · Rachel Dellefield
    Yoga Studio
    6:15 pm - 7:25 pm
  • Sports Performance 06:30 pm - 07:15 pm · Moses Wolfe-Polgar
    West Tennis Court
    6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
  • Boxing 06:30 pm - 07:30 pm · Beau Bunch
    West Tennis Court
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Wednesday

  • HIIT 07:30 am - 08:15 am · SUB: Hunter Jakupko
    West Tennis Court
    7:30 am - 8:15 am
  • Run Workout 07:30 AM - 08:30 AM · Bernard Baski
    Will Rogers State Park
    7:30 am - 8:30 am
  • TRX 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm · Hunter Jakupko
    West Tennis Court
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • HIIT 06:00 pm - 06:45 pm · Jimmy Guerrero
    West Tennis Court
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Vinyasa Flow 06:15 - 7:25 pm · Denise Antoine
    Yoga Studio
    6:15 pm - 7:25 pm
  • Cycling 06:45 pm - 07:45 pm · Bernard Baski
    West Tennis Court
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

Thursday

  • HIIT 12:30 pm - 01:30 pm · Jimmy Guerrero
    West Tennis Court
    12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
  • HIIT 05:30pm - 06:15pm · Hunter Jakupko
    West Tennis Court
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Vinyasa Flow 06:15 pm - 07:25 pm · Rachel Dellefield
    Yoga Studio
    6:15 pm - 7:25 pm
  • Sports Performance 06:30 PM - 07:15 PM · Moses Wolfe-Polgar
    West Tennis Court
    6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
  • Boxing 06:30 pm - 07:30 pm · Beau Bunch
    West Tennis Court
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Friday

  • Cycling 12:00 pm - 12:50 pm · Jeff Wells
    West Tennis Court
    12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
  • Destress Yoga 01:00 pm - 02:00 pm · Alyson Khan
    Yoga Studio
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • HIIT 06:00 pm - 07:00 pm · Hunter Jakupko
    West Tennis Court
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Saturday

  • HIIT 09:00 am - 10:00 am · Tim Liu
    West Tennis Court
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
  • Cycling 10:30 am - 11:30 am · SUB: Bernard Baski
    West Tennis Court
    10:30 am - 11:30 am

Sunday

  • HIIT 09:15 am - 10:15 am · TBA
    West Tennis Court
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
  • Cycling 10:30 am - 11:30 am · Bernard Baski
    West Tennis Court
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
Cycling
10:30 am - 11:30 am
10:30 am
11:30 am
SUB: Bernard Baski
West Tennis Court
Cycling
Cycling
10:30 am - 11:30 am
10:30 am
11:30 am
Bernard Baski
West Tennis Court
Cycling
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Cycling
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
12:00 pm
12:50 pm
Jeff Wells
West Tennis Court
Cycling
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Cycling
06:45 pm - 07:45 pm
6:45 pm
7:45 pm
Beau Bunch
West Tennis Court
Cycling
Cycling
06:45 pm - 07:45 pm
6:45 pm
7:45 pm
Bernard Baski
West Tennis Court
Cycling
7:00 pm

Monday

  • Cycling 06:45 pm - 07:45 pm · Beau Bunch
    West Tennis Court
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

Wednesday

  • Cycling 06:45 pm - 07:45 pm · Bernard Baski
    West Tennis Court
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

Friday

  • Cycling 12:00 pm - 12:50 pm · Jeff Wells
    West Tennis Court
    12:00 pm - 12:50 pm

Saturday

  • Cycling 10:30 am - 11:30 am · SUB: Bernard Baski
    West Tennis Court
    10:30 am - 11:30 am

Sunday

  • Cycling 10:30 am - 11:30 am · Bernard Baski
    West Tennis Court
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 pm
Boxing
06:30 pm - 07:30 pm
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Beau Bunch
West Tennis Court
Boxing
Boxing
06:30 pm - 07:30 pm
6:30 pm
7:30 pm
Beau Bunch
West Tennis Court
Boxing
7:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Boxing 06:30 pm - 07:30 pm · Beau Bunch
    West Tennis Court
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm

Thursday

  • Boxing 06:30 pm - 07:30 pm · Beau Bunch
    West Tennis Court
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 pm
Destress Yoga
01:00 pm - 02:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Alyson Khan
Yoga Studio
Destress Yoga

Friday

  • Destress Yoga 01:00 pm - 02:00 pm · Alyson Khan
    Yoga Studio
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
HIIT
07:30 am - 08:15 am
7:30 am
8:15 am
SUB: Hunter Jakupko
West Tennis Court
HIIT
HIIT
07:30 am - 08:15 am
7:30 am
8:15 am
SUB: Hunter Jakupko
West Tennis Court
HIIT
8:00 am
9:00 am
HIIT
09:00 am - 10:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
Tim Liu
West Tennis Court
HIIT
HIIT
09:15 am - 10:15 am
9:15 am
10:15 am
TBA
West Tennis Court
HIIT
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
HIIT
12:30 pm - 01:30 pm
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
Jimmy Guerrero
West Tennis Court
HIIT
HIIT
12:30 pm - 01:30 pm
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
Jimmy Guerrero
West Tennis Court
HIIT
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
HIIT
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Hunter Jakupko
West Tennis Court
HIIT
HIIT
05:30pm - 06:15pm
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Hunter Jakupko
West Tennis Court
HIIT
6:00 pm
HIIT
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Jimmy Guerrero
West Tennis Court
HIIT
HIIT
06:00 pm - 06:45 pm
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
Jimmy Guerrero
West Tennis Court
HIIT
HIIT
06:00 pm - 07:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Hunter Jakupko
West Tennis Court
HIIT

Monday

  • HIIT 07:30 am - 08:15 am · SUB: Hunter Jakupko
    West Tennis Court
    7:30 am - 8:15 am
  • HIIT 06:00 pm - 06:45 pm · Jimmy Guerrero
    West Tennis Court
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm

Tuesday

  • HIIT 12:30 pm - 01:30 pm · Jimmy Guerrero
    West Tennis Court
    12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
  • HIIT 05:30 pm - 06:15 pm · Hunter Jakupko
    West Tennis Court
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

Wednesday

  • HIIT 07:30 am - 08:15 am · SUB: Hunter Jakupko
    West Tennis Court
    7:30 am - 8:15 am
  • HIIT 06:00 pm - 06:45 pm · Jimmy Guerrero
    West Tennis Court
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm

Thursday

  • HIIT 12:30 pm - 01:30 pm · Jimmy Guerrero
    West Tennis Court
    12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
  • HIIT 05:30pm - 06:15pm · Hunter Jakupko
    West Tennis Court
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

Friday

  • HIIT 06:00 pm - 07:00 pm · Hunter Jakupko
    West Tennis Court
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Saturday

  • HIIT 09:00 am - 10:00 am · Tim Liu
    West Tennis Court
    9:00 am - 10:00 am

Sunday

  • HIIT 09:15 am - 10:15 am · TBA
    West Tennis Court
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
Run Workout
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
7:30 am
8:30 am
Bernard Baski
Will Rogers State Park
Run Workout
8:00 am

Wednesday

  • Run Workout 07:30 AM - 08:30 AM · Bernard Baski
    Will Rogers State Park
    7:30 am - 8:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 pm
Sports Performance
06:30 pm - 07:15 pm
6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Moses Wolfe-Polgar
West Tennis Court
Sports Performance
Sports Performance
06:30 PM - 07:15 PM
6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Moses Wolfe-Polgar
West Tennis Court
Sports Performance
7:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Sports Performance 06:30 pm - 07:15 pm · Moses Wolfe-Polgar
    West Tennis Court
    6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Thursday

  • Sports Performance 06:30 PM - 07:15 PM · Moses Wolfe-Polgar
    West Tennis Court
    6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 pm
TRX
12:00 pm - 01:00 pm
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Hunter Jakupko
West Tennis Court
TRX
TRX
12:00 pm - 01:00 pm
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Hunter Jakupko
West Tennis Court
TRX

Monday

  • TRX 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm · Hunter Jakupko
    West Tennis Court
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm

Wednesday

  • TRX 12:00 pm - 01:00 pm · Hunter Jakupko
    West Tennis Court
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow
06:15 pm - 7:25 pm
6:15 pm
7:25 pm
Denise Antoine
Yoga Studio
Vinyasa Flow
Vinyasa Flow
06:15 pm - 07:25 pm
6:15 pm
7:25 pm
Rachel Dellefield
Yoga Studio
Vinyasa Flow
Vinyasa Flow
06:15 - 7:25 pm
6:15 pm
7:25 pm
Denise Antoine
Yoga Studio
Vinyasa Flow
Vinyasa Flow
06:15 pm - 07:25 pm
6:15 pm
7:25 pm
Rachel Dellefield
Yoga Studio
Vinyasa Flow
7:00 pm

Monday

  • Vinyasa Flow 06:15 pm - 7:25 pm · Denise Antoine
    Yoga Studio
    6:15 pm - 7:25 pm

Tuesday

  • Vinyasa Flow 06:15 pm - 07:25 pm · Rachel Dellefield
    Yoga Studio
    6:15 pm - 7:25 pm

Wednesday

  • Vinyasa Flow 06:15 - 7:25 pm · Denise Antoine
    Yoga Studio
    6:15 pm - 7:25 pm

Thursday

  • Vinyasa Flow 06:15 pm - 07:25 pm · Rachel Dellefield
    Yoga Studio
    6:15 pm - 7:25 pm
No events available!
vertical-separator-free-img

Don't Be Shy, Say Hello.​

Scroll to Top