Drop in or Sign Up

Try our full range of Classes

Class Schedule

Discover the complete TriFit class schedule, featuring a wide range of fitness classes including HIIT, yoga, cycling, boxing, and more. Find the perfect class to match your fitness goals, led by expert instructors in Santa Monica. Check out our daily schedule and join us to start your fitness journey today!

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
Ocean Swim
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
6:30 am
7:30 am
Moses Wolfe-Polgar
Tower 26
Ocean Swim
7:00 am
Functional Training
7:30 am - 8:15 am
7:30 am
8:15 am
Ben Hawkinson
Group Ex Room
Functional Training
Run Workout
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
7:00 am
8:00 am
Moses Wolfe-Polgar
Tower 26
Run Workout
Functional Training
7:30 AM - 8:15 AM
7:30 am
8:15 am
Ben Hawkinson
Group Ex Room
Functional Training
8:00 am
HIIT
08:00 AM - 08:45 AM
8:00 am
8:45 am
Jimmy Guerrero
Group Ex Room
HIIT
9:00 am
HIIT
09:00 - 09:45 AM
9:00 am
9:45 am
Hunter Jakupko
Group Ex Room
HIIT
HIIT
09:30 am - 10:15 am
9:30 am
10:15 am
Aaron Newton
Group Ex Room
HIIT

Cycling
10:30 AM - 11:20 AM
10:30 am
11:20 am
Bernard Baski
Cycling Studio
Cycling
Squash Round Robin
9:00 am
12:00 pm
Squash Courts
Squash Round Robin

HIIT
09:30 - 10:15 AM
9:30 am
10:15 am
Aaron Newton
Group Ex Room
HIIT

Cycling
10:30 am - 11:20 am
10:30 am
11:20 am
Allison Mac
Cycling Studio
Cycling
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
TRX
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
12:00 pm
12:50 pm
Jimmy Guerrero
Group Ex Room
TRX
HIIT
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
12:30 pm
1:15 pm
Jimmy Guerrero
Group Ex Room
HIIT

Vinyasa Flow
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Rob Phillips
Yoga Studio
Vinyasa Flow
TRX
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
12:00 pm
12:50 pm
Jeff Wells
Group Ex Room
TRX

Swim Workout
12 pm - 1 pm
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Moses Wolfe-Polgar
Lap Pool
Swim Workout
HIIT
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
12:30 pm
1:15 pm
Jimmy Guerrero
Group Ex Room
HIIT

Vinyasa Flow
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Rob Phillips
Yoga Studio
Vinyasa Flow
Cycling
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
12:00 pm
12:50 pm
Jeff Wells
Cycling Studio
Cycling
1:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow
1pm - 2pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Steve Jones
Yoga Studio
NEW CLASS
Vinyasa Flow
Destress Yoga
01:00 pm - 02:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
SUB: Rob Phillips
Yoga Studio
Destress Yoga
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Swim Workout
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Moses Wolfe-Polgar
Lap Pool
Swim Workout

HIIT
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Jimmy Guerrero
Group Ex Room
HIIT

Swim Workout
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Moses Wolfe-Polgar
Lap Pool
Swim Workout

Vinyasa Flow
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
6:15 pm
7:15 pm
Rob Phillips
Yoga Studio
Vinyasa Flow

HIIT
06:30 pm - 7:30 pm
6:30 pm
7:15 pm
SUB: Jimmy Guerrero
Group Ex Room
HIIT

Cycling
06:30 pm - 07:20 pm
6:30 pm
7:20 pm
Sara McGinnis
Cycling Studio
Cycling
Functional Training
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
SUB: Hunter Jakupko
Group Ex Room
Functional Training

Kinstretch
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Jimmy Guerrero
Yoga Studio
Kinstretch

Cycling
05:30 PM - 06:20 PM
5:30 pm
6:20 pm
Allison Mac
Cycling Studio
Cycling

Boxing
06:30 pm - 7:20 pm
6:30 pm
7:20 pm
Fernando Russo
Group Ex Room
Boxing

Iyengar Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
Yasmin Shirangi
Yoga Studio
Iyengar Yoga
HIIT
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Jimmy Guerrero
Group Ex Room
HIIT

Vinyasa Flow
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
6:15 pm
7:15 pm
Rob Phillips
Yoga Studio
Vinyasa Flow

TRX
06:30 PM - 7:15 PM
6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Hunter Jakupko
Group Ex Room
TRX

Cycling
06:30 pm - 07:20 pm
6:30 pm
7:20 pm
Bernard Baski
Cycling Studio
Cycling
Functional Training
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Ben Hawkinson
Group Ex Room
Functional Training

Kinstretch
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Jimmy Guerrero
Yoga Studio
Kinstretch

Squash Round Robin
6:00 pm
9:00 pm
Squash Courts
Squash Round Robin

Boxing
06:30 pm - 07:20 pm
6:30 pm
7:20 pm
Fernando Russo
Group Ex Room
Boxing

Iyengar Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
Yasmin Shirangi
Yoga Studio
Iyengar Yoga
Functional Training
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
SUB: Jimmy Guerrero
Group Ex Room
Functional Training
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm

Monday

  • Functional Training 7:30 am - 8:15 am · Ben Hawkinson
    Group Ex Room
    7:30 am - 8:15 am
  • TRX 12:00 pm - 12:50 pm · Jimmy Guerrero
    Group Ex Room
    12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
  • Vinyasa Flow 1pm - 2pm · Steve Jones
    Yoga Studio
    NEW CLASS
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Swim Workout 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM · Moses Wolfe-Polgar
    Lap Pool
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • HIIT 05:30 pm - 06:15 pm · Jimmy Guerrero
    Group Ex Room
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Swim Workout 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm · Moses Wolfe-Polgar
    Lap Pool
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Vinyasa Flow 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm · Rob Phillips
    Yoga Studio
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
  • HIIT 06:30 pm - 7:30 pm · SUB: Jimmy Guerrero
    Group Ex Room
    6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
  • Cycling 06:30 pm - 07:20 pm · Sara McGinnis
    Cycling Studio
    6:30 pm - 7:20 pm

Tuesday

  • Run Workout 07:00 AM - 08:00 AM · Moses Wolfe-Polgar
    Tower 26
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
  • HIIT 09:00 - 09:45 AM · Hunter Jakupko
    Group Ex Room
    9:00 am - 9:45 am
  • HIIT 12:30 pm - 01:15 pm · Jimmy Guerrero
    Group Ex Room
    12:30 pm - 1:15 pm
  • Vinyasa Flow 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm · Rob Phillips
    Yoga Studio
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Functional Training 5:30 pm - 6:15 pm · SUB: Hunter Jakupko
    Group Ex Room
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Kinstretch 5:30 pm - 6:15 pm · Jimmy Guerrero
    Yoga Studio
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Cycling 05:30 PM - 06:20 PM · Allison Mac
    Cycling Studio
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm
  • Boxing 06:30 pm - 7:20 pm · Fernando Russo
    Group Ex Room
    6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
  • Iyengar Yoga 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm · Yasmin Shirangi
    Yoga Studio
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Functional Training 7:30 AM - 8:15 AM · Ben Hawkinson
    Group Ex Room
    7:30 am - 8:15 am
  • TRX 12:00 pm - 12:50 pm · Jeff Wells
    Group Ex Room
    12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
  • Swim Workout 12 pm - 1 pm · Moses Wolfe-Polgar
    Lap Pool
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
  • HIIT 05:30 pm - 06:15 pm · Jimmy Guerrero
    Group Ex Room
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Vinyasa Flow 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm · Rob Phillips
    Yoga Studio
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
  • TRX 06:30 PM - 7:15 PM · Hunter Jakupko
    Group Ex Room
    6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
  • Cycling 06:30 pm - 07:20 pm · Bernard Baski
    Cycling Studio
    6:30 pm - 7:20 pm

Thursday

  • HIIT 08:00 AM - 08:45 AM · Jimmy Guerrero
    Group Ex Room
    8:00 am - 8:45 am
  • HIIT 12:30 pm - 01:15 pm · Jimmy Guerrero
    Group Ex Room
    12:30 pm - 1:15 pm
  • Vinyasa Flow 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm · Rob Phillips
    Yoga Studio
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Functional Training 5:30 pm - 6:15 pm · Ben Hawkinson
    Group Ex Room
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Kinstretch 5:30 pm - 6:15 pm · Jimmy Guerrero
    Yoga Studio
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Squash Round Robin Squash Courts
    6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Boxing 06:30 pm - 07:20 pm · Fernando Russo
    Group Ex Room
    6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
  • Iyengar Yoga 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm · Yasmin Shirangi
    Yoga Studio
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Friday

  • Ocean Swim 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
    · Moses Wolfe-Polgar
    Tower 26
    6:30 am - 7:30 am
  • Cycling 12:00 pm - 12:50 pm · Jeff Wells
    Cycling Studio
    12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
  • Destress Yoga 01:00 pm - 02:00 pm · SUB: Rob Phillips
    Yoga Studio
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Functional Training 5:30 pm - 6:15 pm · SUB: Jimmy Guerrero
    Group Ex Room
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

Saturday

  • HIIT 09:30 am - 10:15 am · Aaron Newton
    Group Ex Room
    9:30 am - 10:15 am
  • Cycling 10:30 AM - 11:20 AM · Bernard Baski
    Cycling Studio
    10:30 am - 11:20 am

Sunday

  • Squash Round Robin Squash Courts
    9:00 am - 12:00 pm
  • HIIT 09:30 - 10:15 AM · Aaron Newton
    Group Ex Room
    9:30 am - 10:15 am
  • Cycling 10:30 am - 11:20 am · Allison Mac
    Cycling Studio
    10:30 am - 11:20 am
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 am
Cycling
10:30 AM - 11:20 AM
10:30 am
11:20 am
Bernard Baski
Cycling Studio
Cycling
Cycling
10:30 am - 11:20 am
10:30 am
11:20 am
Allison Mac
Cycling Studio
Cycling
11:00 am
12:00 pm
Cycling
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
12:00 pm
12:50 pm
Jeff Wells
Cycling Studio
Cycling
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Cycling
05:30 PM - 06:20 PM
5:30 pm
6:20 pm
Allison Mac
Cycling Studio
Cycling
6:00 pm
Cycling
06:30 pm - 07:20 pm
6:30 pm
7:20 pm
Sara McGinnis
Cycling Studio
Cycling
Cycling
06:30 pm - 07:20 pm
6:30 pm
7:20 pm
Bernard Baski
Cycling Studio
Cycling
7:00 pm

Monday

  • Cycling 06:30 pm - 07:20 pm · Sara McGinnis
    Cycling Studio
    6:30 pm - 7:20 pm

Tuesday

  • Cycling 05:30 PM - 06:20 PM · Allison Mac
    Cycling Studio
    5:30 pm - 6:20 pm

Wednesday

  • Cycling 06:30 pm - 07:20 pm · Bernard Baski
    Cycling Studio
    6:30 pm - 7:20 pm

Friday

  • Cycling 12:00 pm - 12:50 pm · Jeff Wells
    Cycling Studio
    12:00 pm - 12:50 pm

Saturday

  • Cycling 10:30 AM - 11:20 AM · Bernard Baski
    Cycling Studio
    10:30 am - 11:20 am

Sunday

  • Cycling 10:30 am - 11:20 am · Allison Mac
    Cycling Studio
    10:30 am - 11:20 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 pm
Boxing
06:30 pm - 7:20 pm
6:30 pm
7:20 pm
Fernando Russo
Group Ex Room
Boxing
Boxing
06:30 pm - 07:20 pm
6:30 pm
7:20 pm
Fernando Russo
Group Ex Room
Boxing
7:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Boxing 06:30 pm - 7:20 pm · Fernando Russo
    Group Ex Room
    6:30 pm - 7:20 pm

Thursday

  • Boxing 06:30 pm - 07:20 pm · Fernando Russo
    Group Ex Room
    6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 pm
Destress Yoga
01:00 pm - 02:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
SUB: Rob Phillips
Yoga Studio
Destress Yoga

Friday

  • Destress Yoga 01:00 pm - 02:00 pm · SUB: Rob Phillips
    Yoga Studio
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
Functional Training
7:30 am - 8:15 am
7:30 am
8:15 am
Ben Hawkinson
Group Ex Room
Functional Training
Functional Training
7:30 AM - 8:15 AM
7:30 am
8:15 am
Ben Hawkinson
Group Ex Room
Functional Training
8:00 am
9:00 am
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Functional Training
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
SUB: Hunter Jakupko
Group Ex Room
Functional Training
Functional Training
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Ben Hawkinson
Group Ex Room
Functional Training
Functional Training
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
SUB: Jimmy Guerrero
Group Ex Room
Functional Training
6:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 pm
Iyengar Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
Yasmin Shirangi
Yoga Studio
Iyengar Yoga
Iyengar Yoga
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
7:30 pm
8:30 pm
Yasmin Shirangi
Yoga Studio
Iyengar Yoga
8:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Iyengar Yoga 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm · Yasmin Shirangi
    Yoga Studio
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Thursday

  • Iyengar Yoga 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm · Yasmin Shirangi
    Yoga Studio
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 pm
Kinstretch
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Jimmy Guerrero
Yoga Studio
Kinstretch
Kinstretch
5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Jimmy Guerrero
Yoga Studio
Kinstretch
6:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Kinstretch 5:30 pm - 6:15 pm · Jimmy Guerrero
    Yoga Studio
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

Thursday

  • Kinstretch 5:30 pm - 6:15 pm · Jimmy Guerrero
    Yoga Studio
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 am
Ocean Swim
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
6:30 am
7:30 am
Moses Wolfe-Polgar
Tower 26
Ocean Swim
7:00 am

Friday

  • Ocean Swim 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
    · Moses Wolfe-Polgar
    Tower 26
    6:30 am - 7:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
HIIT
08:00 AM - 08:45 AM
8:00 am
8:45 am
Jimmy Guerrero
Group Ex Room
HIIT
9:00 am
HIIT
09:00 - 09:45 AM
9:00 am
9:45 am
Hunter Jakupko
Group Ex Room
HIIT
HIIT
09:30 am - 10:15 am
9:30 am
10:15 am
Aaron Newton
Group Ex Room
HIIT
HIIT
09:30 - 10:15 AM
9:30 am
10:15 am
Aaron Newton
Group Ex Room
HIIT
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
HIIT
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
12:30 pm
1:15 pm
Jimmy Guerrero
Group Ex Room
HIIT
HIIT
12:30 pm - 01:15 pm
12:30 pm
1:15 pm
Jimmy Guerrero
Group Ex Room
HIIT
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
HIIT
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Jimmy Guerrero
Group Ex Room
HIIT

HIIT
06:30 pm - 7:30 pm
6:30 pm
7:15 pm
SUB: Jimmy Guerrero
Group Ex Room
HIIT
HIIT
05:30 pm - 06:15 pm
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
Jimmy Guerrero
Group Ex Room
HIIT
6:00 pm
7:00 pm

Monday

  • HIIT 05:30 pm - 06:15 pm · Jimmy Guerrero
    Group Ex Room
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
  • HIIT 06:30 pm - 7:30 pm · SUB: Jimmy Guerrero
    Group Ex Room
    6:30 pm - 7:15 pm

Tuesday

  • HIIT 09:00 - 09:45 AM · Hunter Jakupko
    Group Ex Room
    9:00 am - 9:45 am
  • HIIT 12:30 pm - 01:15 pm · Jimmy Guerrero
    Group Ex Room
    12:30 pm - 1:15 pm

Wednesday

  • HIIT 05:30 pm - 06:15 pm · Jimmy Guerrero
    Group Ex Room
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

Thursday

  • HIIT 08:00 AM - 08:45 AM · Jimmy Guerrero
    Group Ex Room
    8:00 am - 8:45 am
  • HIIT 12:30 pm - 01:15 pm · Jimmy Guerrero
    Group Ex Room
    12:30 pm - 1:15 pm

Saturday

  • HIIT 09:30 am - 10:15 am · Aaron Newton
    Group Ex Room
    9:30 am - 10:15 am

Sunday

  • HIIT 09:30 - 10:15 AM · Aaron Newton
    Group Ex Room
    9:30 am - 10:15 am
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 am
Squash Round Robin
9:00 am
12:00 pm
Squash Courts
Squash Round Robin
10:00 am
11:00 am
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Squash Round Robin
6:00 pm
9:00 pm
Squash Courts
Squash Round Robin
7:00 pm
8:00 pm

Thursday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
Run Workout
07:00 AM - 08:00 AM
7:00 am
8:00 am
Moses Wolfe-Polgar
Tower 26
Run Workout

Tuesday

  • Run Workout 07:00 AM - 08:00 AM · Moses Wolfe-Polgar
    Tower 26
    7:00 am - 8:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 pm
Swim Workout
12 pm - 1 pm
12:00 pm
1:00 pm
Moses Wolfe-Polgar
Lap Pool
Swim Workout
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
Swim Workout
05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Moses Wolfe-Polgar
Lap Pool
Swim Workout
6:00 pm
Swim Workout
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Moses Wolfe-Polgar
Lap Pool
Swim Workout

Monday

  • Swim Workout 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM · Moses Wolfe-Polgar
    Lap Pool
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Swim Workout 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm · Moses Wolfe-Polgar
    Lap Pool
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Swim Workout 12 pm - 1 pm · Moses Wolfe-Polgar
    Lap Pool
    12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
No events hours available!
No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 pm
TRX
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
12:00 pm
12:50 pm
Jimmy Guerrero
Group Ex Room
TRX
TRX
12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
12:00 pm
12:50 pm
Jeff Wells
Group Ex Room
TRX
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
TRX
06:30 PM - 7:15 PM
6:30 pm
7:15 pm
Hunter Jakupko
Group Ex Room
TRX
7:00 pm

Monday

  • TRX 12:00 pm - 12:50 pm · Jimmy Guerrero
    Group Ex Room
    12:00 pm - 12:50 pm

Wednesday

  • TRX 12:00 pm - 12:50 pm · Jeff Wells
    Group Ex Room
    12:00 pm - 12:50 pm
  • TRX 06:30 PM - 7:15 PM · Hunter Jakupko
    Group Ex Room
    6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow
1pm - 2pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Steve Jones
Yoga Studio
NEW CLASS
Vinyasa Flow
Vinyasa Flow
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Rob Phillips
Yoga Studio
Vinyasa Flow
Vinyasa Flow
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
1:00 pm
2:00 pm
Rob Phillips
Yoga Studio
Vinyasa Flow
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
4:00 pm
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Vinyasa Flow
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
6:15 pm
7:15 pm
Rob Phillips
Yoga Studio
Vinyasa Flow
Vinyasa Flow
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
6:15 pm
7:15 pm
Rob Phillips
Yoga Studio
Vinyasa Flow
7:00 pm

Monday

  • Vinyasa Flow 1pm - 2pm · Steve Jones
    Yoga Studio
    NEW CLASS
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Vinyasa Flow 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm · Rob Phillips
    Yoga Studio
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

Tuesday

  • Vinyasa Flow 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm · Rob Phillips
    Yoga Studio
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Vinyasa Flow 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm · Rob Phillips
    Yoga Studio
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

Thursday

  • Vinyasa Flow 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm · Rob Phillips
    Yoga Studio
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
No events hours available!
No events available!
vertical-separator-free-img

Don't Be Shy, Say Hello.​

At TriFit LA, we pride ourselves on creating a supportive and inclusive fitness community. Our experienced trainers are here to guide you through personalized workout plans, ensuring you achieve your fitness goals. Additionally, enjoy our premium amenities, including spacious locker rooms, steam and sauna facilities, and recovery massage pods. Furthermore, members benefit from our convenient valet parking and complimentary towel service, making every visit seamless and enjoyable. Moreover, participate in our special events and outdoor workouts, connecting with fellow fitness enthusiasts. Experience the TriFit LA today and follow us on Instagram for updates!

Scroll to Top